Showing 26–50 of 238 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Ms. Valerie Bleier Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Morristown, NJ
- (201) 341-6053
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Ms. Judith Jones Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Grand Rapids, MI
- (616) 915-5878
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Ms. Michele Thursz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 246-8356
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Mr. Brian Cummings Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General, Entertainment Memorabilia - Hollywood, Media - Film, Rare & Antiquarian Printed Books, Theatre Material (Original Opera and Ballet Set/Costume Design Sketches)
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 334-1985
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 742-3988
-
Lisa Getzfrid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 360-7675
-
Ms. Jessica Maliszewski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (410) 353-2530
-
Ms. Morgana Blackwelder Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Monrovia, CA
- (626) 720-2392
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Mr. Leopold Holder Accredited
- Specialization(s) Pianos
- Location: New York, NY, Forest Hills, NY
- (646) 637-2266
-
Ms. Julie Anderies, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 688-8737
-
Ms. Claudine Colmenar Accredited
- Specialization(s) African Art, Pre-Columbian Art
- Location: Englewood Cliffs, NJ, New York, NY
- (646) 286-4361
-
Mr. Steve Amato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Scarsdale, NY
- (914) 723-6477
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY