Showing 76–100 of 210 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Princeton, NJ
- (917) 595-0590
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Mr. James A. Warren Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 634-5050
-
Ms. Judith Jones Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Grand Rapids, MI
- (616) 915-5878
-
Ms. Morning Slayter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Cased Images, Commercial Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Digital images, i.e. Original Media, Negatives, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Transparencies
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 570-7444
-
Ms. Sarah Shinn Pratt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: American
- (203) 592-8403
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Ms. Carrie D. Baker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 813-0854
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Ms. Michele Thursz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 246-8356
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Ms. Jennifer Donnelly Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (416) 515-8068
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Gabriella Perez Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Ms. Cynthia M. Prasnal Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Edison, NJ
- (908) 419-7555
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY