Showing 1–25 of 237 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Morning Slayter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Cased Images, Commercial Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Digital images, i.e. Original Media, Negatives, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Transparencies
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 570-7444
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708
-
Ms. Tracy J Bartley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 849-6770
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Mrs. Erin V Mandley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 427-4141
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY
-
Mr. J. Fernando Peña Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 721-7680
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Mr. Daniel Herskee, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Novato, CA
- (415) 948-7963
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Bonnie Anne Kagan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY, Southampton, NY
- (212) 518-8690
-
Mr. Matthew S. Wilcox Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 809-6378
-
Ms. Oona A Nicholas Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 277-4410
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 742-3988
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Ms. Maria Doiranlis Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (201) 686-7880
-
Ms. Elena Brush Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 277-4410
-
Mr. Cole Ferry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Film Posters
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 596-8326
-
Gabriella Perez Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305