Showing 201–225 of 269 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Mr. Kei Chan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 250-8230
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Ms. Josephine Hill Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 526-4146
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian Art (including Aboriginal)
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Amanda S. Adams Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mountain Brook, AL
- (205) 516-0958
-
Ms. Emily Lenz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 581-1657
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Mr. Michael D Plante Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Wells, ME
- (504) 258-3526
-
Tiffany Blevins Beasley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Fairhope, AL
- (251) 525-0519
-
Mrs. Barbara Preston Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Ridgway, CO, Carbondale, CO
- (970) 948-2950
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Hana Thomson, MA, GG, GP, AJP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Northville, MI
-
Ms. Sheryl Jaeger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards)
- Location: Tolland, CT
- (860) 872-7587
-
Mr. Steve Amato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Scarsdale, NY
- (914) 723-6477
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 742-3988
-
Mr. John Case Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Knoxville, TN
- (865) 558-3033
-
Dr. Jessica Ambler Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
-
Ms. Cheryl Numark Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 460-9843
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Ms. Sachiko Hori Accredited
- Specialization(s) Japanese Fine Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 862-1342
-
Nancy Green Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Ithaca, NY
- (607) 266-9309
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725