Showing 1–25 of 213 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Ms. Nora Desruisseaux Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mission Viejo, CA
- (949) 274-9597
-
Ms. Morgana Blackwelder Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Monrovia, CA
- (626) 720-2392
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Ms. Debra Burchett-Lere Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Glendale, CA
- (818) 468-4665
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Middle Eastern Textiles
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Ms. Helen D. Lally Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 831-9436
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: General, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian Art (including Aboriginal)
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Laura C. Modelski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1230
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Ms. Julie Hoitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: San Ramon, CA
- (925) 867-0228
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Ms. Sara Cain Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 498-0113
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Mr. Steven J. Mazzio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: San Leandro, CA
- (510) 917-0500
-
Mr. John Case Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Knoxville, TN
- (865) 558-3033
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100