Showing 151–175 of 231 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Jennifer Donnelly Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (416) 515-8068
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Mr. Marc Fagan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books, Manuscripts and Historical Documents, Maps and Atlases, Livres d'artiste, Press and Illustrated Books
- Location: New Orleans, LA
- (917) 903-4450
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Mr. Robert Axelrod Accredited
- Specialization(s) Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art
- Location: Fayetteville, TX
- (704) 236-4333
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Mr. Patrick W. Regan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Milford, CT
- (989) 859-9013
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Mr. David Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: St. Louis, MO
- (314) 993-4477
-
Mr. Cole Ferry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Film Posters
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 596-8326
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Mr. Donald Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1224
-
Mr. Carter Ferrington, Esq. Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Washington, DC
- (301) 582-1241
-
Mr. Robert B. Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Ancient, Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Westport, CT
- (203) 226-4279
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708
-
Ms. Amy Parenti Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Doylestown, PA
- (267) 664-0271
-
Ms. Joy Ruskin Hanes Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Niantic, CT
- (860) 304-2146
-
Ms. Alanna Butera Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Summit, NJ, Devon, PA
- (908) 591-5023
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Ms. Josephine Hill Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 526-4146
-
Charlotte Duplay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Springs, CA
- (760) 774-5304
-
Mr. Richard Donovan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 928-0577
-
Ms. Sandra Martiny, MFA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jersey City, NJ, Jersey City, NJ
- (201) 927-8558